Sport Toto 1st League Presence – TRT Sport

The 29th week of the Sport Toto 1st League was completed by playing a single match.

In the final match of the week, Adanaspor drew 1-1 with Eyüpspor on the field.

MKE Ankaragücü, which drew 1-1 with Manisa FK, where it was a guest in the league, raised its score to 59 and continued its lead.

The results of the 29th week of the league match are as follows:

Istanbulspor-Ankara Casiorenguku: 1-1

Bereket Insurance Umraniyaespor-Altinordu: 0-1

Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-Yilport Samsunspor: 1-2

NasaDoge Menemenspor-Beypiliç Boluspor: 3-2

Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor-Tujlaspor: 3-1

Manisa FK-MKE Ankaragücü: 1-1

Barsaspor-Balikesirspor: 2-1

Genclerbirligi-Kocaelispor: 1-1

Adanaspor-Eyüpspor: 1-1

Following are the positions after the 29th week matches in the Spore Toto 1st League:

Set He is IS Yes B M. A Y. The victim P
1.MKE ANKARAGUCU 28 18 5 5 43 20 23 59
2. Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor 28 17 4 7 47 27 20 55
3. Royal Hospital Bandirmaspur 28 15 4 9 42 25 17 49
4. IstanbulSport 27 14 5 8 44 30 14 47
5.EYUPSPOR 28 12 10 6 41 30 11th 46
6. Metropolitan Municipality Erjurampar 28 12 8 8 41 33 8 44
7.YILPORT Samsung 27 11th 9 7 45 35 10 42
8. ADANASPOR 28 10 8 10 32 28 4 38
9. Manis FK 28 10 7 11th 31 34 -3 37
10. Bipilic forceps 27 9 8 10 31 31 0 35
11. ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 27 9 8 10 34 36 -2nd 35
12. Nasados ​​Menemenspor 28 8 11th 9 36 44 -8 35
13. Tujlaspor 27 9 7 11th 24 28 -4 34
14.GENCLERBILITY 27 10 4 13 32 42 -10 34
15. Cochlear spores 27 9 6 12 26 33 -7 33
16. Altinardu 28 10 One 17 31 51 -20 31
17.Altas DenizliSpore 27 8 6 13 26 39 -13 30
18. Barsaspar 27 7 7 13 29 40 -11th 28
19. Balikesirspor 27 3 2nd 22 20 49 -29 11th

Following is the schedule of matches for the 30th week of the league:

Friday, April 1:

20.00 Tuzlaspor-Bereket Insurance ranimraniyespor (Eyüp)

Saturday, April 2nd:

13.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-Manisa FK (Bolus Ataturk)

13.30 Ankara Casiorenguku-Bursaspor (Aktepe)

16.00 Istanbulspor-Jenklerbirligi (Essenurt Nekmi Kadioglu)

20.30 Yılport Samsunspor-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor (Samsun New 19 May)

Sunday, April 3:

13.30 Kocaelispor-Altaş Denizlispor (Kocaeli)

16.00 Balikesirspor-Buuksehir Belediye Erjuramspor (Balikesir Ataturk)

20.30 MKE Ankaragücü-Eyüpspor (Eryaman)

20.30 Altinordu-Adanaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

Leave a Comment