A 6-week program has been announced in the Spore Toto Super League

Due to the FIFA national match calendar, between January 24 and February 1, 2022, according to a statement issued by the Turkish Football Federation. Sport Toto Super LeagueWill be suspended.

The schedule for the 17th and 23rd week of the league is as follows:

17th week

Friday, December 17:

20.00 GZT Giresunspor-Altay (anotanak)

Saturday, December 18:

13.30 Kasimpasa-Demir Group Sivaspor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

16.00 Ittifaq Holding Conaspor-Fraport TAV Antalspor (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

16.00 Trabzonspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (Medical Park)

19.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Adana Demirspor (Bahceşehir School)

19.00 Galatasaray-Medipol Başakşehir (Nef)

Sunday, December 19:

13.30 Çaykur Rizespor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Didaykur Didi)

16.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Gaziantep FK (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

16.00 Göztepe-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Gürsel Aksel)

19.00 Fenerbahce-Besiktas (Ulker)

18. Week

Tuesday, December 21:

17.00 Fraport TAV Antalaspor-Kasimpasa (Antalya)

17.00 Medipol Başakşehir-GZT Giresunspor (Basakşehir Fatih Terim)

20.00 Altay-Trabzonspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

20.00 Adana Demirspor-Galatasaray (New Adana)

Wednesday, December 22:

17.00 Demir Group Sivasspor-Çaykur Rizespor (Bahceşehir College Sivas 4 September)

17.00 Atakaş Hatayspor-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor (new Hatay)

20.00 Gaziantep FK-Itemis Alaniaspor (Calion)

20.00 Bhavakar Fatih Karagumruk-Fenerbahce (Atatুrk Olympics)

Thursday, December 23:

17.00 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Yeni Malatyaspor)

20.00 Beşiktaş-Göztepe (Vodafone Park)

19th week

Saturday, December 25:

13.30 Kasımpaşa-Altay (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

16.00 GZT Giresunspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (Çotanak)

16.00 Galatasaray-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (Nef)

19.00 Trabzonspor-Medipol Basaksehir (Medical Park)

Sunday, December 26:

13.30 kuraykur Rizespor-Gaziantep FK (kuraykur Didi)

16.00 Göztepe-Adana Demirspor (Gursel Aksel)

16.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Bahceşehir School)

19.00 Fenerbahçe-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (lker)

Monday, December 27:

20.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Demir Grup Sivasspor (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

20.00 Ittifaq Holding Conaspor-Besiktas (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

Week 20

Friday, January 7:

20.00 Trabzonspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Medical Park)

Saturday, January 8:

13.30 Gaziantep FK-Vava Kars Fatih Karagumruk (Kalion)

16.00 Kasımpaşa-Atakaş Hatayspor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

16.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Medipol Başakşehir (Bahceşehir School)

19.00 Galatasaray-GZT Giresunspor (Nef)

Sunday, January 9:

13.30 Ittifaq Holding Konaspor-Demir Group Sivaspor (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

16.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Altay (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

16.00 Göztepe-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (Gursel Aksel)

19.00 Caykur Rizespor-Besiktas (Caykur Didi)

Monday, January 10:

20.00 Fenerbahce-Adana Demirspor (Ulker)

Week 21

Friday, January 14:

20.00 Kabznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Göztepe (New Malatya)

20.00 Beşiktaş-Gaziantep FK (Vodafone Park)

Saturday, January 15:

13.30 Adana Demirspor-Eucatel Kayserispor (new Adana)

16.00 Vavakars Fatih Karagumruk-Kaikur Riesspor (Atatুrk Olympics)

16.00 Demir Grup Sivasspor-Trabzonspor (Bahceşehir Schools Sivas 4 September)

19.00 Medipole Basakehir-Ittifaq Holding Conaspor (Basakehir Fatih Terim)

19.00 Fraport TAV Antalaspor-Fenerbahce (Antalya)

Sunday, January 16:

13.30 Altay-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

16.00 GZT Giresunspor-Kasimpasa (Cotanak)

19.00 Atakaş Hatayspor-Galatasaray (new Hatay)

22nd week

Tuesday, January 18:

17.00 Gaziantep FK-Oznur Kablo Yeni Maltyaspor (Kalion)

17.00 Ittifaq Holding Conaspor-Adana Demirspor (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

20.00 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Beşiktaş (Atatুrk Olympics)

Wednesday, January 19:

17.00 kuraykur Rizespor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (Çaykur Didi)

17.00 Göztepe-Demir Group Sivasspor (Gursel Aksel)

17.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Medipol Başakşehir (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

20.00 Trabzonspor-GZT Giresunspor (Medical Park)

20.00 Fenerbahce-Altay (Ulker)

Thursday, January 20:

17.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (Bahceşehir School)

20.00 Galatasaray-Kasimpasa (NEF)

23rd week

Friday, January 21:

20.00 Kabznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Beşiktaş (येनी मालत्या)

Saturday, January 22:

13.30 Fraport TAV Antalaspor-Gaziantep FK (Antalya)

16.00 Adana Demirspor-Vavakars Fatih Karagumruk (New Adana)

16.00 Demir Group Sivasspor-Fenerbahce (Bahceşehir Schools Sivas 4 September)

19.00 Medipole Basaksehir-Goztepe (Basakehir Fatih Terim)

Sunday, January 23:

13.30 Atakaş Hatayspor-Çaykur Rizespor (new hands)

13.30 Kasımpaşa-Yukatel Kayserispor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

16.00 GZT Giresunspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Cotanak)

16.00 Altay-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

19.00 Galatasaray-Trabzonspor (Nef)

The news presented to the customers through AA News Flow System (HAS) is summarized on the website of Anadolu Agency. Contact for subscription.

Leave a Comment