Scene from the 28th week of the Super League – TRT Spore

In the final match of the week, Galatasaray defeated Gozettepe 3-2.

Team leader Trabzonspor, where he was a guest, led Itemiz Alaniaspor 4-0, increasing his score to 63. The burgundy-blue team continued its lead by increasing the points difference to 14 points with its nearest rival Itifaq Holding Koniaspor.

The visiting team has won 5 matches in the league this week, and the home team has won 4 of them. A match has been drawn.

The result

The results of the matches played in the 26th week of the Super League are as follows:

Ittifaq Holding Koniaspor-Kasimpasa: 4-4

Caykur Rizespor-Medipol Basaksehir: 0-2

Kabznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor: 1-2

Yukatel Kayserispor-GZT Giresunspor: 2-1

Beşiktaş-Altay: 1-0

Gaziantep FK-Adana Demirspor: 0-3

Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Trabzonspor: 0-4

Vavakars Fatih Karagumruk-Demi’s Group Sivaspor: 1-0

Fenerbahçe-Atakaş Hatayspor: 2-0

Göztepe-Galatasaray: 2-3

Location

Following are the positions following the league’s 26th week of competition:

He is IS Yes B M. A Y. The victim P
1. Trabjanspar 26 19 6 One 48 18 30 63
2. Itifaq Holding Koniaspor 25 14 7 4 40 22 18 49
3. Adana Demirspor 26 12 8 6 42 27 15 44
4. Medipole Basakshehir 25 13 4 8 36 23 13 43
5. Fenerbahce 26 12 7 7 40 30 10 43
6. Besiktas 26 11th 8 7 37 32 5 41
7. AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 26 11th 7 8 44 40 4 40
8. ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR 26 12 3 11th 37 41 -4 39
9. Eucatel kaisarispor 26 10 8 8 38 37 One 38
10.Vakars Fatih Karagumruk 26 10 6 10 31 39 -8 36
11.GAZİANTEP FK 25 10 5 10 32 34 -2nd 35
12. Demi’s group is Sivaspar 26 8 10 8 33 31 2nd 34
13. Galatasaray 26 8 8 10 33 37 -4 32
14.Fraport Tav Antalaspor 26 8 7 11th 28 35 -7 31
15. Kasimpasa 26 7 8 11th 36 38 -2nd 29
16.GÖZTEPE 26 7 6 13 31 38 -7 27
17. GZT GİRESUNSPOR 26 7 5 14 24 30 -6 26
18. Kaikur Resespor 26 6 5 15 22 44 -22 23
19. In Alta 26 6 4 16 26 39 -13 22
20.ÖZNUR Cable New Malatyaspur 25 4 4 17 20 43 -23 16

27th week

Following is the schedule for the 27th week of the Sport Toto Super League:

Friday, February 25:

20.00 Adana Demirspor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (New Adana)

20.00 Trabzonspor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Medical Park)

Saturday, February 26:

16.00 Medipol Başakşehir-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Basakşehir Fatih Terim)

19.00 Demir Group Sivasspor-Beşiktaş (Bahchehir College Sivas 4 September)

Sunday, February 27:

13.30 GZT Giresunspor-Göztepe (Cotanak Sports Complex)

13.30 Altaye-Gaziantep FK (Alsankak Mustafa Denizli)

16.00 Atakaş Hatayspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Yeni Hatay)

16.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor (Bahceşehir School)

19.00 Galatasaray-kuraykur Rizespor (Nef)

Monday, February 28:

20.00 Kasımpaşa-Fenerbahçe (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

Leave a Comment