Event of the Week in Football – TRT Spor

In football, the 17th week matches in the Spoor Toto Super League and the 18th week matches will be played in the Spoor Toto 1st League and TFF 2nd League; The 1st and 3rd groups of the TFF 3rd League will be played in the 17th and final week of the first half and in the 2nd group of the 18th week. In the Turkcell Women’s Football Super League, the 2021-2022 season will begin with the first week’s matches.

According to a statement issued by the Turkish Football Federation, the schedule of weekly matches in football leagues is as follows:

Sport Toto Super League

Friday, December 17:

20.00 GZT Giresunspor-Altay (Çotanak Sports Complex)

Saturday, December 18:

13.30 Kasimpasa-Demir Group Sivaspor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

16.00 Trabzonspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (Medical Park)

16.00 Ittefaq Holding Conaspor-Fraport TAV Antalispor (MEDAŞ Konya Metropolitan)

19.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Adana Demirspor (Bahceşehir School)

19.00 Galatasaray-Medipol Başakşehir (Nef)

Sunday, December 19:

13.30 Çaykur Rizespor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Didaykur Didi)

16.00 Göztepe-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Gürsel Aksel)

16.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Gaziantep FK (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

19.00 Fenerbahce-Besiktas (Ulker)

Sport Toto 1st League

Saturday, December 18:

13.30 Ankara Casiorenguku-Buuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Aktepe)

16.00 Beypiliç Boluspor-MKE Ankaragücü (বলু ততাতুর্ক)

19.00 Balikesirspor-Altinardu (Balikesir Ataturk)

Sunday, December 19:

13.30 Genclerbirligi-NasaDoge Menemenspor (Eryaman)

16.00 Tuzlaspor-Manisa FK (Vefa)

16.00 Barsaspor-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor (BTC Timsah Park)

19.00 Kocaelispor-Eyüpspor (Kocaeli)

Monday, December 20:

17.30 Istanbul-Ilport Samsonspor (Essenort Nekmi Kadioglu)

20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Bereket Insurance ranimraniyespor (Denizli Atatürk)

TFF 2nd League

White team:

Saturday, December 18:

13.00 Teko Karakabe Belediyespor-Nazili Belediespor (Karakabe M. Fehmi Garsekar)

Sunday, December 19:

13.00 Zonguldak Kömürspor-Tarsus İdman Yurdu (Karaelmas Kemal Köksal)

13.00 Bucaspor 1928-Anagold 24 Erzincanspor (New Buca)

13.00 Eskişehirspor-Ankara Demirspor (Eskişehir new)

13.00 Sunliurfaspor-Kirshehir Belediespor (Sunliurfa GAP)

13.00 Kırklarelispor-Uşakspor (Kırklareli Atatürk)

13.00 Pazarspor-Pendikspor (Sunday District)

13.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Akhisarspor (Diyarbakir)

Red group:

Saturday, December 18:

13.00 Kahramanmaraspor-Sakaryaspor (January 7)

13.00 Sarıyer-Afjet Afyonspor (Yusuf Zia Onish)

13.00 Bodrumspor-Niğde Anadolu (Bodrum District)

Sunday, December 19:

13.00 Serik Belediyespor-Turgutluspor (Serik Ismail Ogan)

13.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Sports Complex)

13.00 An Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration-Diyarbekirspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

13.00 Çorum-Adiyaman (Corum City)

13.00 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor-İnegölspor (Van Atatুrk)

13.00 Somaspor-Hekimoğlu Trabzon (Soma Ataturk)

13.00 Ankaraspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Ottoman)

TFF 3. League

1. Group:

Saturday, December 18:

13.00 Bergama Belediস্পspor-Nevsehir Belediস্পspor (Izmir Atatুrk)

13.00 Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Batman Petrolspor (Bolluca)

13.00 Başkent Gözgözler Academy-Kahta 02 Sports (Polatlı)

Sunday, December 19:

13.00 Beldiye Kütahyaspor-Formul Erbaaspor (Dumlupınar)

13.00 Osmaniaspor-Katalkaspor (January 7)

13.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Sankaktepe (Hopa)

13.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Elazigspor (Fatsa District)

13.00 Bursa Yıldırımspor-Hendekspor (Minerally Sergeant Sports Facility)

13.00 Karaman Belediyespor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (Kemal Kaynaş)

2. Group:

Saturday, December 18:

13.00 Hacettepe-Alagöz Holding Iğdır (Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan)

Sunday, December 19:

13.00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor-Çeşambaspor (Yeşiltepe Sports Complex)

13.00 Bitexen Düzcespor-Yomraspor (Duzce 18 Jul)

13.00 Gema Polymer Şile Yıldızspor-Altındağ (Sile)

13.00 Redox Darıca Gençlerbirliği-52 Orduspor (Darıca District)

13.00 Beyoglu Yeni Charshi-Iskenderunspor (Alemdag)

13.00 Kuşadasıspor-Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan (Kuşadası Özer Turkish)

13.00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Bayrampaşaspor (Dağılgan)

13.00 Kızılcabölükspor-Siirt Special Provincial Administration (Kızılcabölük District)

3. Group:

Saturday, December 18:

13.00 Modafen-Isel Idmanurdu (Alemdag)

13.00 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofsporspor (Faruk Chelik)

13.00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Kardemir Karabükspor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

Sunday, December 19:

12.30 April 1970-Esenler Erokspor (Governor Lütfü Yiğinoğlu)

13.00 Fethiespor-Beledie Derinsespor (Fethiye District)

13.00 Gümüshane Sportive Activities-Edirnespor (Gümüshane Yenişehir)

13.00 Çankaya-Mardin 1969 (Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan)

13.00 Ceyhanspor-Orduspor 1967 (Ceyhan District)

13.00 Karşıyaka-Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

Turkcell Women’s Football Super League

Group A:

Saturday, December 18:

12.00 1207 Antalyaspor-Karadeniz Eregli Belediyespor (Zeytinköy field no. 1)

13.00 Ankara Metropolitan Municipality Fomgate Jenspor-Kirekbarnu (Ottoman)

13.00 Altai-Fatih Bhatanspor (Ghazimir District)

13.00 Kokeli Women’s Football Club – Atashehir Belediespor (Kavakli)

15.00 Beşiktaş Vodafone-Fenerbahçe (Vodafone Park)

Sunday, December 19:

12.00 AMED SPORTIVE ACTIVITIES-ATACAS HATAYASPOR

Group B:

Saturday, December 18:

12.00 Ilkadim Municipality Foreign Pazarispor-Dudullu (Ilkadim Artificial Grass)

13.00 Bhavakar Fatih Karagumruk-Kaikur Riesspor (Vefa)

Sunday, December 19:

12.00 Hakkarigücü-Kayseri Women’s Football Club (Merzan City)

12.00 Galatasaray-Demir Group Sivasspor (Yeşilova Kemal Aktaş field)

13.00 Adana Idman Yardu-Trabzonspor (Inkirlik Hurshit Kasli)

13.00 Konak Belediespor-ALG Spore (Atatর্কrk Stadium Side Field No. 1)

Leave a Comment