Sport Toto 1st League Presence – TRT Sport

The 26th week of Spor Toto 1st League is completed with 2 matches played.

In the final match of the week, Eyüpspor and Nasadoge Menemenspor drew 1-1, Royal Hospital beat Bandirmaspor Altınordu 2-0.

MKE Ankaragücü, which defeated Bursaspor 2-1, increased their score to 52 and continued their lead.

The result

Following are the results of the matches played in the 27th week of the Sport Toto 1st League:

Beypiliç Boluspor-Genclerbirligi: 3-1

Tuzlaspor-Kocaelispor: 0-0

Yılport Samsunspor-Altaş Denizlispor: 5-0

Balikeshiraspor-Istanbulspor: 01713-140405

MKE Ankaragücü-Bursaspor: 2-1

Manisa FK-Bereket Insurance Umraniespor: 2-1

Adanaspor-Buuksehir Belediye Erjurumspor: 1-1

Eyüpspor-Nasadoge Menemenspor: 1-1

Altınordu-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor: 0-2

Location

Following are the positions following the 26th Week match in the 1st League:

He is IS Yes B M. A Y. The victim P
1.MKE ANKARAGUCU 25 16 4 5 40 19 21 52
2. Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor 25 15 4 6 43 25 18 49
3. Metropolitan Municipality Erjurampore 25 12 8 5 40 29 11th 44
4. Royal Hospital Bandirmaspur 25 13 4 8 38 23 15 43
5. IstanbulSport 24 13 3 8 40 28 12 42
6.EYUPSPOR 24 11th 9 4 36 26 10 42
7.YILPORT Samsung 24 10 9 5 40 27 13 39
8. Bipilic forceps 23 9 7 7 28 24 4 34
9.ADANASPOR 25 9 7 9 29 26 3 34
10. Manis FK 25 9 6 10 28 30 -2nd 33
11. Tujlaspor 23 8 7 8 22 22 0 31
12. ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2nd 31
13.GENCLERBILITY 25 9 3 13 29 41 -12 30
14. Nasados ​​Menemanspor 25 6 11th 8 29 39 -10 29
15. Cochlear spores 24 8 4 12 23 31 -8 28
16. Barsaspar 24 6 6 12 26 35 -9 24
17.Altas DenizliSpore 25 6 6 13 23 39 -16 24
18. Altinardu 25 7 One 17 28 51 -23 22
19. Balikesirspor 24 3 2nd 19 19 44 -25 11th

27th week

The schedule for the 26th week of the Sport Toto 1st League is as follows:

Friday, February 25:

20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Beypiliç Boluspor (Denizli Atatürk)

Saturday, February 26:

13.30 Ankara Casiorenguku-Tuzlaspor (Aktepe)

13.30 Manisa FK-Yupspor (Mumin Ozkasap)

19.00 Genclerbirligi-Balikesirspor (Eryaman)

Sunday, February 27:

13.30 Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor-Adanaspor (Bandirma 17 September)

13.30 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor-Yılport Samsunspor (ranimraniye municipality town)

16.00 Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-MKE Ankaragücü (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

19.00 Istanbul-Kokelispor (Essenurt Nekmi Kadioglu)

Monday, February 28:

20.00 Nasadoge Menemenspor-Altınordu (Menemens District)

Leave a Comment