Sport Toto 1st League Presence – TRT Sport

The 28th week of Sport Toto 1st League has come to an end. In the weekend match, Altınordu lost 1-0 to Nasadoge Menemenspor.

MKE Ankaragücü, which had a 1-0 advantage over the Metropolitan Municipality of Erzurumspor, which was the guest, raised its score to 55 and continued its lead.

Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor, which ended the week with a victory, is in second place with 52 points and Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor is in third place with 46 points.

The result

Following are the results of the matches played in the 27th week of the Sport Toto 1st League:

Altaş Denizlispor-Beypiliç Boluspor: 2-0

Ankara Keçiörengücü-Tuzlaspor: 1-0

Manisa FK-Yupspor: 2-1

Jenklarbirligi-Balikesirspor: 2-0

Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor-Adanaspor: 1-0

Bereket Insurance Umraniyaespor-Ilport Samsunspor: 3-1

Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-MKE Ankaragücü: 0-1

Istanbulspor-Kokelispor: 1-1

NASADOGE MENEMENSPOR-ALTINERDU: 0-1

Following are the positions following the 27th week match in the 1st League:

He is IS Yes B M. A Y. The victim P
1.MKE ANKARAGUCU 26 17 4 5 41 19 22 55
2. Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor 26 16 4 6 46 26 20 52
3. Royal Hospital Bandirmaspur 26 14 4 8 39 23 16 46
4. Metropolitan Municipality Erjurampar 26 12 8 6 40 30 10 44
5. IstanbulSport 25 13 4 8 41 29 12 43
6.EYUPSPOR 25 11th 9 5 37 28 9 42
7.YILPORT Samsung 25 10 9 6 41 30 11th 39
8. Manis FK 26 10 6 10 30 31 -One 36
9.ADANASPOR 26 9 7 10 29 27 2nd 34
10. Bipilic forceps 24 9 7 8 28 26 2nd 34
11. ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 25 9 7 9 33 34 -One 34
12.GENCLERBILITY 26 10 3 13 31 41 -10 33
13. Tujlaspar 24 8 7 9 22 23 -One 31
14. Cochlear spores 25 8 5 12 24 32 -8 29
15. Nasados ​​Menemanspor 26 6 11th 9 29 40 -11th 29
16.Altas DenizliSpore 26 7 6 13 25 39 -14 27
17. Altinardu 26 8 One 17 29 51 -22 25
18. Barsaspar 24 6 6 12 26 35 -9 24
19. Balikesirspor 25 3 2nd 20 19 46 -27 11th

The schedule for the 26th week of the Sport Toto 1st League is as follows:

Friday, March 4:

20.00 Kocaelispor-Ankara Keçiörengücü (Kocaeli)

Saturday, March 5:

13.30 Altinordu-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoglu)

16.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Nasadoge Menemenspor (Samsun New 19 May)

19.00 MKE Ankaragücü-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor (Eryaman)

Sunday, March 6:

13.30 Adanaspor-Manisa FK (New Adana)

13.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-Bursaspor (Bolus Atatুrk)

16.00 Tuzlaspor-Istanbulspor (State not yet declared)

19.00 Eyüpspor-Bereket Insurance ranimraniyespor (Eyüp)

Monday, March 7:

20.00 Balikesirspor-Altas Denizlispor (Balikesir Ataturk)

Leave a Comment