Super League presence – TRT Spor

Eucatel defeated Kaysarispor 3-2 at the Trabjanspar field, scoring 66 and continuing his lead. The Burgundy-Blue team has increased its points gap between its nearest rival Itifaq Holding Coniaspor by 17 points.

The home team has won 6 matches played in the league this week and the guest team in 3 matches. A match has been drawn.

The result

The results of the matches played in the 26th week of the Super League are as follows:

Adana Demirspor-Fraport TAV Antalaspor: 0-0

Trabzonspor-Yukatel Kayserispor: 3-2

Medipole Basaksehir-Vavakars Fatih Karagumruk: 1-2

Demir Group Sivasspor-Beşiktaş: 2-3

Altaye-Gaziantep FK: 3-2

GZT Giresunspor-Göztepe: 3-1

Atakaş Hatayspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor: 5-2

Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor: 5-1

Galatasaray-Caykur Rizespor: 4-2

Kasimpasa-Fenerbahce: 1-2

Following are the positions following the league’s 27th week match:

He is IS Yes B M. A Y. The victim P
1. Trabjanspar 27 20 6 One 51 20 31 66
2. Itifaq Holding Koniaspor 27 14 7 6 42 29 13 49
3. Medipole Basakshehir 27 14 4 9 39 26 13 46
4. Fenerbahce 27 13 7 7 42 31 11th 46
5. Adana Demirspor 27 12 9 6 42 27 15 45
6. Besiktas 27 12 8 7 40 34 6 44
7. AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 27 12 7 8 49 41 8 43
8. ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR 27 13 3 11th 42 43 -One 42
9. Vakars Fatih Karagumruk 27 11th 6 10 33 40 -7 39
10. Eucatel kaisarispor 27 10 8 9 40 40 0 38
11.GAZİANTEP FK 27 10 6 11th 34 37 -3 36
12. Galtasaray 27 9 8 10 37 39 -2nd 35
13. Demi’s group is Sivaspar 27 8 10 9 35 34 One 34
14.Fraport Tav Antalaspor 27 8 8 11th 28 35 -7 32
15. Kasimpasa 27 7 8 12 37 40 -3 29
16. GZT GİRESUNSPOR 27 8 5 14 27 31 -4 29
17.GÖZTEPE 27 7 6 14 32 41 -9 27
18.Alta 27 7 4 16 29 41 -12 25
19. Kaikur Resespor 27 6 5 16 24 48 -24 23
20.ÖZNUR Cable New Malatyaspur 27 4 5 18 22 48 -26 17

Following is the schedule for the 28th week of the Sport Toto Super League:

Friday, March 4:

20.00 Kabznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Adana Demirspor (New Malatya)

Saturday, March 5:

16.00 kuraykur Rizespor-GZT Giresunspor (Didaykur Didi)

16.00 Göztepe-Kasimpasa (Gursel Aksel)

19.00 Ittifaq Holding in Conaspor-Galatasaray (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

Sunday, March 6:

16.00 Vavakars Fatih Karagumruk-Alta (Atatর্কrk Olympics)

19.00 Fenerbahce-Trabzonspor (Ulker)

19.00 Fraport TAV Antalaspor-Demir Group Sivaspor (Antalya)

Monday, March 7:

20.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

20.00 Gaziantep FK-Atakash Hatayaspor (Calion)

20.00 Beşiktaş-Medipol Başakşehir (Vodafone Park)

Leave a Comment