Event of the Week in Football – TRT Spor

According to a statement issued by the Turkish Football Federation, the schedule of the week’s competition in the professional league is as follows:

Sport Toto Super League

Friday, February 25:

20.00 Adana Demirspor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (New Adana)

20.00 Trabzonspor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Medical Park)

Saturday, February 26:

16.00 Medipol Başakşehir-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Basakşehir Fatih Terim)

19.00 Demir Group Sivasspor-Beşiktaş (Bahchehir College Sivas 4 September)

Sunday, February 27:

13.30 Altaye-Gaziantep FK (Alsankak Mustafa Denizli)

13.30 GZT Giresunspor-Göztepe (Cotanak Sports Complex)

16.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor (Bahceşehir School)

16.00 Atakaş Hatayspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Yeni Hatay)

19.00 Galatasaray-kuraykur Rizespor (Nef)

Monday, February 28:

20.00 Kasımpaşa-Fenerbahçe (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

Spor Toto1. League

Friday, February 25:

20.00 Altaş Denizlispor-Beypiliç Boluspor (Denizli Atatürk)

Saturday, February 26:

13.30 Ankara Casiorenguku-Tuzlaspor (Aktepe)

13.30 Manisa FK-Yupspor (Mumin Ozkasap)

19.00 Genclerbirligi-Balikesirspor (Eryaman)

Sunday, February 27:

13.30 Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor-Adanaspor (Bandirma 17 September)

13.30 Bereket Sigorta ranimraniyespor-Yılport Samsunspor (ranimraniye municipality town)

16.00 Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-MKE Ankaragücü (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

19.00 Istanbul-Kokelispor (Essenyurt Nekmi Kadioglu)

Monday, February 28:

20.00 NasaDoge Menemenspor-Altınordu (Menemens District)

TFF 2nd League

White team

Sunday, February 27:

13.00 Sunliurfaspor-Cryptoswaps Jonguldak Komurspar (Shanliurfa GAP)

13.00 Teko Karakabe Belediyspor-Buchaspor 1928 (Karakabe M. Fehmi Garsekar)

13.00 Eskişehirspor-Karatay Thermal 1922 Konyaspor (Eskişehir new)

13.00 Ankara Demirspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor (TCDD Ankara Demirspor)

13.00 Nazili Belediespor-Tarsus Idman Yর্rdু (Nazili District)

13.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Isparta 32 (Kırşehir Ahi)

13.00 Uşakspor-Akhisarspor (Uşak 1 Sep)

13.00 Pazarspor-Amed Sports activities (Sunday District)

Red group

Sunday, February 27:

13.00 Sarıyer-Çorum FK (Yusuf Zia Onish)

13.00 An Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration-Bodrumspor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

13.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor (Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu)

13.00 Serik Belediyespor-Ankaraspor (Serik Ismail Ogan)

13.00 Turgutluspor-1461 Trabzon (Turgutlu 7 September)

13.00 Sakaryaspor-İnegölspor (New Sakaria Ataturk)

13.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Niğde Anadolu (Mostafa Kamal Ataturk)

13.00 Diyarbekirspor-Adıyaman FK (Diarbekir)

13.00 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Afjet Afyonspor (Sincan 15 July National Union)

Monday, February 28:

13.00 Kahramanmaraspor-Somaspor (7 January)

TFF 3. League

1. Group

Sunday, February 27:

13.00 Osmanyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor (January 7)

13.00 Cryptoswaps Etalcaspor-Elazığspor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

13.00 Bergama Belediস্পspor-Fatsa Belediস্পspor (Izmir Atatুrk)

13.00 Karaman Belediespor-Batman Petrolspor (Kemal Kainas)

13.00 1954 Kelkit Belediespor-Hendexpor (Kelkit District)

13.00 Sancaktepe FK-Nevşehir Belediyespor (July 15)

13.00 Başkent Gözgözler Academy-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Polatlı District)

13.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Hopa District)

13.00 Kahta 02-Formula Erbaspor (Kahta District)

2. Group

Saturday, February 26:

13.00 Hacettepe-Bitexen Düzcespor (Yeni Mahalle Hasan Dogan)

Sunday, February 27:

13.00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor-Gema Polymer Şile Yıldızspor (Dağılgan)

13.00 Kuşadasıspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Kuşadası Özer Trk)

13.00 Harput Dibek Elazig Karakosan-Iskenderunspor (Elazig Dogukent)

13.00 Bayrampasa-52 Orduspor (Bayrampasa Cetin Emec)

13.00 Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-Kalecik FK (Iğdır City)

13.00 Siirt Special Provincial Administration – Yomraspor (Siirt Atatürk)

13.00 Baskent University Alanya Kestelspor-Wednesdayspor (Alanya National Sovereignty)

13.00 Kızılcabölükspor-Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor (Kızılcabölük District Field)

3. Group

Saturday, February 26:

13.00 Esenler Erokspor-Mardin 1969 (Esenler Erokspor)

Sunday, February 27:

12.00 Çankaya FK- Karbel Karakopru Belediespor (Hasan Dogan at Yeni Mahal)

13.00 Fethiyespor-Orduspor 1967 (Fethiyes District)

13.00 Belediye Derincespor-Kardemir Karabükspor (Municipality Derincespor Natural Grass)

13.00 Karşıyaka-Gümüshane Sports Activities (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

13.00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Yeşilyurt OD Ofspor (Baspinar)

13.00 Modafen-Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor (Alemdag)

13.00 Aırı 1970-Ceyhanspor (Governor Lütfü Yiğinoğlu)

13.00 İçel İdmanyurdu-Criptoswaps Edirnespor (Mersin)

Leave a Comment