League Week Program – TRT Spor

According to a statement issued by the Turkish Football Federation, the program of the week in the professional league is as follows:

Sport Toto Super League

Today:

20.00 Altay-Atakaş Hatayspor (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

Saturday, December 11:

13.30 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Ittifak Holding Konyaspor (Atatুrk Olympic)

16.00 Medipole Basakehir-Kasimpasa (Basakehir Fatih Terim)

16.00 izesaykur Rizespor-Göztepe (Didaykur Didi)

19.00 Fraport TAV Antalaspor-Trabjanspor (Antalya)

Sunday, December 12:

13.30 Adana Demirspor-GZT Giresunspor (New Adana)

16.00 Oznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Aitemiz Alaniaspor (New Malatya)

19.00 Beşiktaş-Yukatel Kayserispor (Vodafone Park)

Monday, December 13:

18.00 Demir Group Sivasspor-Galatasaray (Bahceşehir College Sivas 4 September)

20.30 Gaziantep FK-Fenerbahce (Kalyon)

Spor Toto 1st League

Today:

20.00 Kocaelispor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Kocaeli)

20.00 General Generation-Altaş Denizlispor (Eryaman)

Saturday, December 11:

13.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-Adanaspor (Bolus Ataturk)

13.30 Ankara Casiorenguku-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor (Aktepe)

16.00 Tuzlaspor-Nasadoge Menemenspor (Eyüp)

19.00 Istanbulspur-Uppspor

19.00 Barsaspor-Monisa FK (BTC Crocodile Park)

19.00 Balikesirspor-Bereket Insurance Umraniyespor (Balikesir Ataturk)

Sunday, December 12:

19.00 Y Samslport Samsunspor-MKE Ankaragücü (Samsun New May 19)

TFF 2nd League

White team:

Sunday, December 12:

13.00 Isparta 32-Amed Sportive Activities (Isparta Atatürk)

13.00 Akhisarspor-Pazarspor (Sports Toto Akhisar)

13.00 Pendikspor-Kırklarelispor (Pendik)

13.00 Uşakspor-Sanlıurfaspor (Uşak 1 September)

13.00 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor (Kırşehir Ahi)

13.00 Nazili Belediespor-Eskisehirspor (Nazili District)

13.00 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Selçuk University 15 July)

13.00 Anagold 24Erzincanspor-Zonguldak Kömürspor (Detached Track and Field Field)

Red group:

Tomorrow:

13.00 Ankaraspor-Somaspor (Ottoman)

13.00 Turgutluspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Turgutlu 7 September)

Sunday, December 12:

13.00 Hekimogulu Trabzon-Silahataroglu Vanspor FK (Ortahisar Yavuz Selim)

13.00 İnegölspor-Bodrumspor (İnegöl District)

13.00 Nigde Anadolu FK-Quorum FK (Nigde Om Hallisdame University Campus)

13.00 Adiyaman FK-Sari (Adiyaman Atatর্কrk)

13.00 Afjet Afyonspor-An Zentrum Bayburt Special Administrationspor (victory)

13.00 Diyarbakirspor-Sivas Belediyespor (Diyarbakır)

13.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Kahramanmaraşpor (Mostafa Kamal Ataturk)

13.00 Sakaryaspor-Serik Belediyespor (New Sakarya)

TFF 3. League

1. Group:

Tomorrow:

13.00 Sancaktepe FK-Baskent Gözgözler Academy FK (July 15)

13.00 Hendekspor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Hendek)

13.00 Kahta 02-Bergama Belediyespor (Kahta District)

Sunday, December 12:

13.00 Elazigspor-Bursa Yıldırımspor (Elazig Doğukent)

13.00 Source Erbaaspor-Karaman Belediyespor (Erba District)

13.00 1954 Kelkit Belediysper-Osmaniespar FK (Kelkit District)

13.00 Batman Petrolspor-Municipality Kutahaspor (Batman New City)

13.00 Nevşehir Belediyespor-Fatsa Belediyespor (Nevşehir Gazi)

13.00 Çatalcaspor-Artvin Hopaspor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

2. Group:

Tomorrow:

13.00 Bayrampaşaspor-Kuşadasıspor (Bayrampaşa Vetin Emec)

13.00 Harput Dibek Elazig Caracosan FK-Beoglu Yeni Charshi FK (Elazig Dogukent)

13.00 52 Orduspor FK-Gema Polimer ile Yıldızspor (New Ordu)

Sunday, December 12:

13.00 Baskent University Alanya Kestelspor-Kızılcabölükspor (Alanya National Sovereignty)

13.00 Siirt Special Provincial Administration-Hastep (Siirt Atatürk)

13.00 Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Iğdır City)

13.00 Iskenderunspor-Redoks Darica Genclerbirligi (Iskenderun 5 Jul)

13.00 Altındağspor-Bitexen Düzcespor (Çubuk District)

13.00 Yomraspor-Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor (Yomra District)

3. Group:

Tomorrow:

13.00 Yesilyurt DC Ofspor-Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor (District)

13.00 Esenler Erokspor-Modafen (Esenler Erokspor)

Sunday, December 12:

13.00 Edirnespor-Fethiyespor (Edirne 25 Nov)

13.00 Belediye Derincespor-Karşıyaka (Municipality Derincespor Natural Grass)

13.00 Orduspor 1967-Gümüshane Sports Activities (New Ordu)

13.00 Kardemir Karabükspor-Ceyhanspor (Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoglu)

13.00 Mardin 1969-Karbel Karakopru Belediespor (Mardin 21 November)

13.00 el mandmanyurdu-Çankaya FK (Mersin)

13.00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Ağrı 1970 (Baspinar)

Leave a Comment