Event of the Week in Football – TRT Spor

According to a statement issued by the Turkish Football Federation, the league’s weekly schedule is as follows:

Sport Toto Super League

Friday, April 15:

20.30 Yukatel Kayserispor-Çaykur Rizespor (Metropolitan Municipality has Kadir)

20.30 Trabzonspor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Medical Park)

Saturday, April 16:

13.30 Atakaş Hatayspor-Demir Grup Sivasspor (new Hatay)

16.00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor-Fraport TAV Antalyaspor (Bahceşehir School)

16.00 Altay-Medipol Başakşehir (Alsancak Mustafa Denizli)

20.30 Fenerbahce-Göztepe (Ulker)

Sunday, April 17:

13.30 Ittifaq Holding Conaspor-Gaziantep FK (Medas Konya Metropolitan)

16.00 Kasimpasa-Adana Demirspor (Recep Tayyip Erdogan)

20.30 GZT Giresunspor-Beşiktaş (Çotanak Sports Complex)

Monday, April 18:

20.30 Galatasaray-Oznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Nef)

Spor Toto 1st League

Friday, April 15:

14.30 Ankara Keçiörengücü-Altaş Denizlispor (Aktepe)

17.00 Tuzlaspor-Genclerbirligi (Eyup)

20.30 Istanbul-Spurs-Bursaspor

Saturday, April 16:

13.30 Balikesirspor-NasaDoge Menemenspor (Balikesirspor Ataturk)

16.00 Kocaelispor-Royal Hospital Bandirmaspor (Kocaeli)

16.00 Altınordu-Manisa FK (Bornova Aziz Coca-Cola)

20.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Sunday, April 17:

16.00 MKE Ankaragücü-Adanaspor (Eryaman)

20.30 Yılport Samsunspor-Eyüpspor (Samsun New 19 May)

TFF 2. League:

White team:

Saturday, April 16:

15.00 Pendikspor-Sanlıurfaspor (Pendik)

Sunday, April 17:

13.00 Isparta 32 Spor-Sundayspor (Isparta Atatürk)

15.00 Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Amed Sports activities (Tarsus District)

15.00 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor-Criptoswaps Zonguldak Kömürspor (Selçuk University 15 July)

15.00 Nazili Belediespor-Ankara Demirspor (Nazili District)

15.00 akhisarspor-wikin carclarelispor (spor toto akhisar)

15.00 Kırsehir Belediyespor-Eskişehirspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

15.00 Uşakspor-Teco Karacabey Belediyespor (Uşak 1 September)

Red group:

Saturday, April 16:

14.00 1461 Trabzon FK-Bodrumspor (Ortahisar Yavuz Selim)

15.00 önegölspor-Çorum FK (Ingol District)

Sunday, April 17:

15.00 Ankaraspor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK (Ottoman)

15.00 Sakaryaspor-Turgutluspor (New Sakarya Atatürk)

15.00 Somaspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor (Soma Ataturk)

15.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Serik Belediyespor (Mustafa Kamal Ataturk)

15.00 Diyarbakirspor-Kahramanmaraspor (Diyarbakir)

15.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Sivas Belediyespor (victory)

15.00 Adiyaman FK-An Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration (Adıyaman Atatürk)

15.00 Nigde Anadolu FK-Sari (Nigde Om Hallisdame University Campus)

TFF 3. League

1. Group:

Saturday, April 16:

15.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Sancaktepe FK (Fatsa District)

Sunday, April 17:

15.00 Bergama Belediyespor-Criptoswaps Çatalcaspor (Bergama 14 September)

15.00 Batman Petrolspor-Hendexpor (Batman New City)

15.00 Belediye Kütahyaspor-Elazığspor (Dumlupınar)

15.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Karman FK (Hopa District)

15.00 Baskent Gözgözler Academy FK-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (Polatlı District)

15.00 Source Erbaaspor-Osmaniyespor FK (Erba District)

15.00 Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Nevşehir Belediyespor (Bolluca)

15.00 Bursa Yıldırımspor-Kahta 02 Sports (Minerally Sergeant Facility)

2. Group:

Sunday, April 17:

14.00 Siirt Special Provincial Administration-68 Bekdiaspor in Aksara (Siirt Atatürk)

15.00 Baskent University Alanya Kestelspor-Hacettepe (Alanya National Sovereignty)

15.00 Yomraspor-Sesambaspor (Yomra District)

15.00 Kalecik FK- Malatya Yesiliurt Belediespor (Chubuk District)

15.00 52 Orduspor FK-Bitexen Düzcespor (New Ordu)

15.00 keskenderunspor-Gema Polymer Şile Yıldızspor (Iskenderun 15 Jul)

15.00 Harput Dibek Elazig Karakosan FK-Darika Jenklerbirligi (Elazig Dogukent)

15.00 Bayrampaşaspor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Sports activities (Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç)

15.00 Alagöz Holding Igdar FK-Kusadasispor (Igdi City)

3. Group:

Saturday, April 16:

15.00 Orduspor 1967-Kardemir Karabukspor (New Ordu)

15.00 Modafen-Municipality Derinsespor (Alemdag)

15.00 B Teyükçekmece Tepecikspor-İcel İdmanyurdu (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

15.00 Çankaya FK-Kırakkale Büyük Anadoluspor (Yeni Mahalle Hasan Dogan)

Sunday, April 17:

15.00 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Esenler Erokspor (Faruk Chelik)

15.00 Criptoswaps Edirnespor-Karşıyaka (Edirne 25 November)

15.00 Ceyhanspor-Mardin 1969 (Ceyhan District)

15.00 Gümüshane Sportive Activities-Yeşilyurt OD Ofspor (Gümüşhane Yenişehir)

15.00 Ağrı 1970 Spor-Fethiyespor (Governor Lütfü Yiğinoğlu)

Turkcell Women’s Football Super League

Group A:

Saturday, April 16:

13.00 Ankara Metropolitan Municipality Fomgatespor-Kokeli Women (Ottoman)

Sunday, April 17:

12.00 Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor-Ataşehir Belediyespor (Shahid Vefa Karakurdu)

12.00 Fenerbahce-Hatayspor (Beylerbeyi 75th Anniversary)

12.00 Bitexen 1207 Antalyaspor-Beşiktaş Vodafone (Zeytinköy Field No. 2)

12.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Altay (Amedspor Facilities Synthetic Field)

12.00 Kirekbarnu-Fatih Bhatanspor (ayırbaşı)

Group B:

Sunday, April 17:

11.00 Bitexen Sivasspor-ALG Spor (4 Eylül Spor Valley Artificial Grass Field No. 2)

12.00 Hakkarigücü-Bitexen Adana İdmanyurduspor (Merzan City)

12.00 Wulfz Fatih Karagümrük-Konak Belediyespor (Vefa)

12.00 Caykur Rizespor-Trabzonspor (Caykur Didi)

13.00 Hepsiburada-Ilkadim Municipality in Galatasara Overseas Pazarispor (Facility in Floria Matin Oak)

13.00 Dudulu-Yukatel Kayseri (Dudulu)

Leave a Comment